Friday June 7, 2024 - Lineup (By Stage)
Official Website: https://cmafest.com/
Download The App: CMA Connect
*All artist and performance times subject to change*
NISSAN STADIUM
Cody Johnson
Jon Pardi
Kelsea Ballerini
Luke Bryan
Parker McCollum
ASCEND AMP (Brett Young & Friends)
Brett Young
NEEDTOBREATHE
Restless Road
Shaylen
Gavin DeGraw
Charles Kelley
Colbie Caillat
CHEVY RIVERFRONT STAGE
10:00 AM - Gavin DeGraw
10:45 AM - Cooper Alan
11:30 AM - Ella Langley
12:15 PM - Alana Springsteen
1:45 PM - Austin Snell
2:30 PM - Kidd G
3:15 PM - Niko Moon
4:00 PM - Colbie Caillat
4:45 PM - Dylan Gossett
CHEVY VIBES STAGE
11:00 AM - The Castellows
12:30 PM - HunterGirl
1:15 PM - Tyler Braden
2:00 PM - Keith Anderson
2:45 PM - Kolby Cooper
3:30 PM - Spencer Crandall
4:15 PM - Darryl Worley
DR. PEPPER AMP STAGE
11:00 AM - Uncle Kracker
11:45 AM - Wade Hayes
12:30 PM - Ty Herndon
1:15 PM - Brittney Spencer
2:00 PM - Josh Gracin
2:45 PM - Abbey Cone
3:30 PM - Thompson Square
4:15 PM - Mickey Guyton
GOOD MOLECULES REVERB STAGE
10:15 AM - Dasha
10:55 AM - Britnee Kellogg
11:35 AM - Canaan Cox
12:15 PM - Zac & George
12:55 PM - Shaboozey
1:35 PM - Karley Scott Collins
2:15 PM - Jake Worthington
2:55 PM - Casey Barnes
3:35 PM - Laci Kaye Booth
4:15 PM - Mason Ramsey
HARD ROCK STAGE
1:35 PM - Laine Gardner
2:15 PM - Aiden Canfield
2:55 PM - Reyna Roberts
3:35 PM - Ben Chapman
4:15 PM - Alex Lambert
5:35 PM - Matt Koziol
6:15 PM - Eli Winders
6:55 PM - Troubadour Blue
7:35 PM - Taylor Hunnicutt
8:15 PM - Brooke Lee
8:55 PM - Alex Hall
9:35 PM - John Hollier
CMA CLOSE-UP STAGE (INSIDE FAN FAIR X)
10:45 AM - Artist of the Day: Cody Johnson hosted by Cody Allan
11:45 AM - Sam Hunt on 'Country Heat Weekly' w Amber Anderson and Kelly Sutton
12:45 PM - Latin Roots w Frank Ray, Angie K, Leah Turner, Louie The Singer, Sammy Arriaga, Tomas Milar
2:45 PM - Country Central Presents: Kashus Culpepper, Midland, Maggie Antone, Tucker Wetmore
CMA SPOTLIGHT STAGE (INSIDE FAN FAIR X)
11:00 AM - Sacha
11:30 AM - Taylor Moss
12:00 PM - Orlando Mendez
12:30 PM - Ashley Ryan
1:00 PM - Color Me Country Writers Round
2:30 PM - Wardel
3:00 PM - Remember Monday
3:30 PM - Michael Warren
4:00 PM - Cale Tyson
4:30 PM - Jenny Teator
MEET -N - GREET (INSIDE FAN FAIR X)
10:00 AM - Clayton Mullen
10:00 AM - Denitia
10:00 AM - Harper O'Neill
10:00 AM - Jonathan Hutcherson
10:30 AM - Ben Chapman
10:30 AM - Kashus Culpepper
10:30 AM - Shaboozy
10:30 AM - Troubadour Blue
11:00 AM - Brooke Lee
11:00 AM - Jake Worthington
11:00 AM - Keith Anderson
11:00 AM - Tyler Braden
11:20 AM - Sacha
11:50 AM - Taylor Moss
12:00 PM - Abbey Cone
12:00 PM - Dasha
12:00 PM - Runaway June
12:00 PM - Spencer Crandall
12:20 PM - Orlando Mendez
12:50 PM - Ashley Ryan
1:00 PM - Catie Offerman
1:00 PM - Cooper Alan
1:00 PM - Kolby Cooper
1:00 PM - Shaylen
1:30 PM - Matt Koziol
2:00 PM - Alex Lambert
2:00 PM - Hayden Coffman
2:00 PM - Home Free
2:00 PM - Laci Kaye Booth
2:30 PM - Brooke Eden
2:30 PM - Mason Ramsey
2:50 PM - Wardel
3:00 PM - Alana Springsteen
3:00 PM - Alex Hall
3:00 PM - Canaan Cox
3:00 PM - HunterGirl
3:20 PM - Remember Monday
3:30 PM - Karley Scott Collins
3:30 PM - Zac & George
4:00 PM - Abby Anderson
4:00 PM - Breland
4:00 PM - Reid Haughton
4:00 PM - Reyna Roberts
4:20 PM - Cale Tyson
4:30 PM - John Hollier
4:30 PM - Tucker Wetmore
4:50 PM - Jenny Teator